Board of Directors

2015-2016 Board Members

Date Of Commencement

Position

Name

Term

Expires

AGM 27/10/2015

Chairperson

Fabian Tucker

3 Years

AGM 2018

Board Meeting

29/01/2014

Deputy

Chairperson

Dennis Forrest

3 Years

AGM 2017

AGM 27/10/2015

Treasurer

Tamarin Tucker

1 Year

AGM 2016

AGM 16/10/2013

Secretary

Lorna Willis-Jones

3 Years

AGM 2016

AGM 27/10/2015

Member

Barron Bonney

3 Years

AGM 2018

AGM 27/10/2015

Member

Rita Elliott

3 Years

AGM 2018

Agm 16/10/2013

Member

Linden Brownley

3 Years

AGM 2016

Agm 12/9/2011

Member

Ted (Gary) Sambo

3 Years

AGM 2017